Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Saw Palmetto Extract

Be the first to review this product

Dear Guest user,

You must log in to Submit it.

» Enjoy 24/7 access to 1000 in-stock products!

» View price breaks and inventory!


 

Additional Information

  • Product Type:
    Raw Material/Extract
  • Active Ingredients:
    Fatty Acids
  • Strength:
    Prostate Health
  • Recommended Storage Condition:
    Keep in Cool and Dry Place
  • Shelf Life Period:
    24 Months
  • Health Function:
    Men's Health
  • Supply ability:
    2000 Kilogram Months
  • Lead Time:
    1 Months
  • Nearest Port:
    Beijing, Tianjin, Shanghai
  • Accepted Delivery Terms:
    FOB, CIF, CIP
  • Accepted Payment Currency:
    USD, EUR
  • Accepted Payment Type:
    Credit Card, Money Gram, Paypal, T/T, Western Union

Details

Latin Name: Serenoa Serrulata
Synonyms: Serenoa repens, Serenoa
Part of Used: Fruit
Specifications: Total Fatty Acids            85%,90%,45%,25%
Appearance: Light yellow to white fine powder
Application: food additive, dietary supplement
  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review